Winners

REPORT WINS

Date

Driver

Track

Car

Purse

Wins

07.04.2020 Rusty Schlenk Merritt (MI) Speedway Late Model $10,000 7
07.04.2020 Robert Powers Crossroads MotorPark (MS) Speedway Modified $1,500 4
07.04.2020 Zach Milbee I-77 (WV) Speedway Late Model   4
07.04.2020 Kenny Wallace Macon (IL) Speedway Modified   1
07.03.2020 Zach Milbee Ohio Valley (WV) Speedway Late Model $1,000 3
07.03.2020 Derek Losh Kokomo (IN) Speedway Modified   5
07.03.2020 Michael Altobelli Bedford (PA) Speedway Modified   4
06.27.2020 Kyle Moore Wayne County (OH) Speedway Modified   6
06.27.2020 Rusty Schlenk Oakshade (OH) Raceway Late Model   6
06.27.2020 Robert Powers Crowley's Ridge (AR) Raceway Modified   3
06.27.2020 Zach Milbee I-77 (WV) Speedway Late Model   2
06.27.2020 Brady Fultz Woodhull (NY) Raceway Modified   1
06.26.2020 Clint Keenan Jackson County (OH) Speedway Late Model $1,000 1
06.26.2020 Kyle Moore Jackson County (OH) Speedway Modified   5
06.26.2020 Ray Bollinger Lincoln (IL) Speedway Modified   3
06.26.2020 Steve Meyer Jr. Tri-City (IL) Speedway Modified   1
06.24.2020 Shannon Babb Fairbury (IL) Speedway Late Model $5,000 2
06.20.2020 Derek Losh Lincoln Park (IN) Speedway Modified   4
06.20.2020 Kyle Steffens I-55 (MO) Raceway Modified   3
06.20.2020 Ray Bollinger Spoon River (IL) Speedway Modified   2
06.20.2020 Robert Powers Crowley's Ridge (AR) Raceway Modified   2
06.20.2020 Billy Van Pelt Woodhull (NY) Raceway Modified   2
06.20.2020 Carl McDade Crawford County (AR) Speedway Modified   1
06.19.2020 Robert Powers Lexington 104 Speedway Modified $1,000 1
06.19.2020 Kyle Moore Jackson County (OH) Speedway Modified   4
06.19.2020 Derek Losh Gas City I-69 (IN) Speedway Modified   3
06.19.2020 Ray Bollinger Lincoln (IL) Speedway Modified   1
06.19.2020 Clint Young Tri-City (IL) Speedway Modified   1
06.14.2020 Derek Losh Daugherty (IN) Speedway Modified   2
06.13.2020 Clyde Dunn Jr. Devil's Bowl (TX) Speedway Modified   5
06.13.2020 Michael Altobelli Hagerstown (MD) Speedway Modified   3
06.13.2020 Kyle Moore Muskingum County (OH) Speedway Modified   3
06.13.2020 Ron Wilkes Plymouth (IN) Speedway Super Street   3
06.13.2020 Coleman Evans I-77 (WV) Speedway Modified   2
06.13.2020 Tyler Evans I-77 (WV) Speedway Late Model   2
06.13.2020 Kyle Steffens I-55 (MO) Raceway Modified   2
06.13.2020 Derek Losh Plymouth (IN) Speedway Modified   1
06.13.2020 Zach Milbee I-77 (WV) Speedway Late Model   1
06.13.2020 Kent Rosevear Cocopah (AZ) Speedway Late Model   1
06.13.2020 Billy Van Pelt Woodhull (NY) Raceway Modified   1
06.12.2020 Rusty Schlenk Tri-City (MI) Motor Speedway Late Model $3,000 5
06.12.2020 Shannon Babb Randolph County (MO) Raceway Late Model $3,000 1
06.12.2020 Kyle Moore Hilltop (OH) Speedway Modified   2
06.12.2020 Donovan Lodge Lincoln (IL) Speedway Modified   1
06.07.2020 Clyde Dunn Jr. RPM (TX) Speedway Modified $1,000 4
06.07.2020 Michael Altobelli Bedford (PA) Speedway Modified   2
06.07.2020 Kyle Steffens I-55 (MO) Raceway Modified   1
06.06.2020 Tyler Nicely Brownstown (IN) Speedway Modified $1,000 1
06.06.2020 Rusty Schlenk Oakshade (OH) Raceway Late Model   4
06.06.2020 Clyde Dunn Jr. Devil's Bowl (TX) Speedway Modified   3
06.06.2020 Robbie Reed Lucas Oil (MO) Speedway Modified   2
06.06.2020 Coleman Evans I-77 (WV) Speedway Modified   1
06.06.2020 Tyler Evans I-77 (WV) Speedway Late Model   1
06.06.2020 Kyle Lukon Tyler County (WV) Speedway Modified   1
06.05.2020 Clyde Dunn Jr. RPM (TX) Speedway Modified   2
06.05.2020 Kyle Moore Hilltop (OH) Speedway Modified   1
05.30.2020 Rusty Schlenk Oakshade (OH) Raceway Late Model   3
05.30.2020 Johnny Fennewald Lucas Oil (MO) Speedway Late Model   2
05.30.2020 Ron Wilkes Plymouth (IN) Speedway Super Sport   2
05.24.2020 Rusty Schlenk Merritt (MI) Speedway Late Model   2
05.23.2020 Mitch Keeter Lucas Oil (MO) Speedway Modified $1,000 1
05.23.2020 Dave Defibaugh Elkins (WV) Raceway Modified   1
05.23.2020 Johnny Fennewald Lucas Oil (MO) Speedway Late Model   1
05.23.2020 Ron Wilkes Plymouth (IN) Speedway Super Sport   1
05.17.2020 Robbie Reed Lucas Oil (MO) Speedway Modified   1
05.16.2020 Michael Altobelli Roaring Knob (PA) Motorsports Complex Modified   1
05.16.2020 Rusty Schlenk Clarksville (TN) Speedway Late Model   1
05.08.2020 Clyde Dunn Jr. RPM (TX) Speedway Modified   1
02.29.2020 Pearson Lee Williams Modoc (SC) Raceway Late Model $7,000 1
02.28.2020 Lucas Lee Clarksville (TN) Speedway Modified   2
02.10.2020 Spencer Hughes Volusia (FL) Speedway Park Modified $5,000 1
02.08.2020 Brad Goff Hendry County (FL) Motorsports Park Modified   1
01.23.2020 Lucas Lee East Bay (FL) Raceway Park Modified $1,500 1